Nk "Tomislav" Drnje

Nk "Tomislav" Drnje

I ŽNL-a
NK Graničar (Đ)
20.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 3
NK Drava (NP)
NK Bratstvo
21.08.2022. 11:00
5 : 0
NK Kalinovac
NK Panonija
21.08.2022. 17:30
4 : 2
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Tomislav
21.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Miklinovec
21.08.2022. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Sloga
NK Lipa
21.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Osvit
NK Močile
21.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 4
NK Starigrad
NK Osvit
28.08.2022. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Miklinovec
NK Drava (NP)
28.08.2022. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Močile
NK Tomislav
28.08.2022. 17:00
6 : 3
NK Lipa
NK Starigrad
28.08.2022. 17:00
0 : 6
NK Bratstvo
NK Sloga
28.08.2022. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Mladost Sigetec
28.08.2022. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Kalinovac
28.08.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Panonija
NK Graničar (Đ)
03.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Osvit
NK Miklinovec
03.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Tomislav
NK Bratstvo
04.09.2022. 11:00
5 : 1
NK Drava (NP)
NK Močile
04.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Sloga
NK Tomislav Radnik
04.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 5
NK Kalinovac
NK Panonija
04.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Starigrad
NK Lipa
04.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Starigrad
10.09.2022. 16:00
3 : 0
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Osvit
11.09.2022. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Močile
NK Sloga
11.09.2022. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Bratstvo
NK Lipa
11.09.2022. 16:00
4 : 2
NK Miklinovec
NK Drava (NP)
11.09.2022. 16:00
0 : 2
NK Panonija
NK Tomislav
11.09.2022. 16:00
3 : 2
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Mladost Sigetec
11.09.2022. 16:00
2 : 2
NK Kalinovac
NK Graničar (Đ)
17.09.2022. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Lipa
NK Miklinovec
17.09.2022. 16:00
3 : 0
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Bratstvo
18.09.2022. 11:00
4 : 2
NK Osvit
NK Tomislav Radnik
18.09.2022. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Drava (NP)
NK Panonija
18.09.2022. 16:00
3 : 4
NK Sloga
NK Močile
18.09.2022. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Tomislav
NK Kalinovac
18.09.2022. 16:00
3 : 3
NK Starigrad
NK Miklinovec
24.09.2022. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Osvit
25.09.2022. 10:00
2 : 2
NK Panonija
NK Sloga
25.09.2022. 16:00
3 : 2
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Lipa
25.09.2022. 16:00
5 : 0
NK Močile
NK Mladost Sigetec
25.09.2022. 16:00
1 : 2
NK Starigrad
NK Drava (NP)
25.09.2022. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Kalinovac
NK Tomislav
25.09.2022. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Bratstvo
NK Starigrad
01.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Drava (NP)
NK Graničar (Đ)
01.10.2022. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Bratstvo
02.10.2022. 11:00
7 : 0
NK Lipa
NK Močile
02.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Miklinovec
NK Kalinovac
02.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Sloga
NK Tomislav Radnik
02.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 2
NK Osvit
NK Panonija
02.10.2022. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Tomislav
NK Miklinovec
08.10.2022. 15:00
0 : 2
NK Bratstvo
NK Graničar (Đ)
08.10.2022. 15:00
7 : 2
NK Močile
NK Osvit
09.10.2022. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Kalinovac
NK Sloga
09.10.2022. 15:00
1 : 3
NK Starigrad
NK Mladost Sigetec
09.10.2022. 15:00
0 : 1
NK Drava (NP)
NK Tomislav
09.10.2022. 15:00
2 : 0
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Lipa
09.10.2022. 15:00
0 : 2
NK Panonija
NK Starigrad
15.10.2022. 15:00
1 : 3
NK Osvit
NK Bratstvo
16.10.2022. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Tomislav Radnik
16.10.2022. 15:00
5 : 0
NK Lipa
NK Panonija
16.10.2022. 15:00
4 : 3
NK Miklinovec
NK Kalinovac
16.10.2022. 15:00
0 : 0
NK Tomislav
NK Drava (NP)
16.10.2022. 15:00
3 : 0
NK Sloga
NK Močile
16.10.2022. 15:00
2 : 1
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Miklinovec
22.10.2022. 15:00
0 : 0
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Graničar (Đ)
22.10.2022. 15:00
1 : 4
NK Panonija
NK Osvit
23.10.2022. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Drava (NP)
NK Lipa
23.10.2022. 15:00
4 : 2
NK Kalinovac
NK Močile
23.10.2022. 15:00
2 : 1
NK Bratstvo
NK Tomislav
23.10.2022. 15:00
3 : 1
NK Starigrad
NK Mladost Sigetec
23.10.2022. 15:00
3 : 0
NK Sloga
NK Starigrad
29.10.2022. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Lipa
NK Bratstvo
30.10.2022. 11:00
2 : 1
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Sloga
30.10.2022. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Osvit
NK Kalinovac
30.10.2022. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Miklinovec
NK Tomislav Radnik
30.10.2022. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Drava (NP)
30.10.2022. 14:00
0 : 0
NK Tomislav
NK Panonija
30.10.2022. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Močile
NK Graničar (Đ)
05.11.2022. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Kalinovac
NK Miklinovec
05.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Starigrad
NK Bratstvo
06.11.2022. 11:00
5 : 0
NK Panonija
NK Tomislav
06.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 2
NK Sloga
NK Lipa
06.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Drava (NP)
NK Močile
06.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 0
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Mladost Sigetec
06.11.2022. 14:00
3 : 2
NK Osvit
NK Starigrad
12.11.2022. 14:00
0 : 3
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Osvit
13.11.2022. 10:00
4 : 1
NK Tomislav
NK Sloga
13.11.2022. 14:00
5 : 2
NK Lipa
NK Drava (NP)
13.11.2022. 14:00
2 : 1
NK Miklinovec
NK Tomislav Radnik
13.11.2022. 14:00
4 : 3
NK Bratstvo
NK Kalinovac
13.11.2022. 14:00
3 : 2
NK Močile
NK Panonija
13.11.2022. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Osvit
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lipa
NK Mladost Sigetec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav
NK Drava (NP)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Tomislav Radnik
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Panonija
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Miklinovec
NK Starigrad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Močile
NK Kalinovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo
NK Tomislav Radnik
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Panonija
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kalinovac
NK Lipa
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav
NK Močile
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Drava (NP)
NK Bratstvo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Starigrad
NK Miklinovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Osvit
NK Graničar (Đ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Osvit
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Starigrad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Panonija
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Močile
NK Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Miklinovec
NK Kalinovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Mladost Sigetec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lipa
NK Drava (NP)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo
NK Bratstvo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Kalinovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Graničar (Đ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav
NK Tomislav Radnik
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Starigrad
NK Panonija
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Drava (NP)
NK Močile
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Osvit
NK Miklinovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lipa
NK Osvit
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo
NK Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Močile
NK Mladost Sigetec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Miklinovec
NK Lipa
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Starigrad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kalinovac
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Panonija
NK Drava (NP)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Panonija
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Osvit
NK Močile
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lipa
NK Starigrad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Graničar (Đ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Miklinovec
NK Bratstvo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav
NK Tomislav Radnik
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Kalinovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Drava (NP)
NK Mladost Sigetec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Osvit
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Drava (NP)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Starigrad
NK Lipa
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo
NK Miklinovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Močile
NK Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Panonija
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kalinovac
NK Starigrad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Močile
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Tomislav Radnik
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav
NK Kalinovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Osvit
NK Panonija
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lipa
NK Bratstvo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Miklinovec
NK Drava (NP)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kalinovac
NK Mladost Sigetec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Močile
NK Miklinovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Panonija
NK Lipa
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Osvit
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Starigrad
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Drava (NP)
NK Graničar (Đ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo
NK Drava (NP)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Osvit
NK Bratstvo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Močile
NK Kalinovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lipa
NK Panonija
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Starigrad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Tomislav Radnik
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Miklinovec
NK Osvit
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Mladost Sigetec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo
NK Miklinovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kalinovac
NK Graničar (Đ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Drava (NP)
NK Močile
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Panonija
NK Lipa
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Starigrad
NK Drava (NP)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lipa
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav
NK Osvit
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Starigrad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Miklinovec
NK Tomislav Radnik
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Močile
NK Kalinovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Panonija
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo
NK Graničar (Đ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Starigrad
NK Lipa
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Miklinovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Drava (NP)
NK Mladost Sigetec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Panonija
NK Bratstvo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Močile
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kalinovac
NK Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Osvit
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Bratstvo 13 32 30
2. NK Panonija 13 4 25
3. NK Tomislav 13 9 24
4. NK Lipa 13 -2 23
5. NK Osvit 13 8 22
6. NK Graničar (Đ) 13 10 20
7. NK Drava (NP) 13 0 20
8. NK Starigrad 13 -5 16
9. NK Tomislav Radnik 13 -7 14
10. NK Kalinovac 13 -8 14
11. NK Sloga 13 -11 14
12. NK Močile 13 -17 13
13. NK Mladost Sigetec 13 -5 11
14. NK Miklinovec 13 -8 10
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Omladinac 9 18 19
2. NK Graničar (Đ) 9 11 17
3. NK Miklinovec 9 4 17
4. NK Mladost Kloštar 9 7 16
5. NK Starigrad 9 7 16
6. NK Osvit 9 2 13
7. NK Tomislav 9 -2 11
8. NK Jadran-Galeb 9 0 10
9. NK Radnik Križevci 9 -5 10
10. NK Zagorec 9 -42 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Radnik Križevci 9 40 27
2. NK Močile 9 25 21
3. NK Graničar (Đ) 8 6 18
4. NK Mladost Molve 9 -6 12
5. NK Tomislav 9 -14 10
7. NK Podravac 9 -13 9
6. NK Ferdinandovac 9 -13 9
8. NK Tehničar 9 -9 8
9. NK Tomislav Radnik 9 -16 4
10. NK Mladost Kloštar 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Starigrad 10 49 28
2. NK Graničar (Đ) 10 32 22
3. NK Ferdinandovac 10 37 21
4. NK Borac 10 21 18
5. NK Mladost Kloštar 9 2 18
6. NK Podravac 8 23 17
7. NK Tehničar 10 6 16
8. NK Miklinovec 9 7 15
9. NK Mladost Molve 10 -3 13
10. NK Tomislav Radnik 9 9 12
11. NK Sokol 10 -12 8
12. NK Tomislav 10 -28 6
13. NK Rudar (G) 10 -58 3
9. NK Graničar (L) 0 0 0

VIJESTI

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA