Nk "Tomislav" Drnje

Nk "Tomislav" Drnje

Odigrano

0 : 3

NK Panonija
NK Tomislav

Peteranec

I ŽNL-a

02.10.2022. 16:00

I ŽNL-a
NK Graničar (Đ)
20.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 3
NK Drava (NP)
NK Bratstvo
21.08.2022. 11:00
5 : 0
NK Kalinovac
NK Panonija
21.08.2022. 17:30
4 : 2
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Tomislav
21.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Miklinovec
21.08.2022. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Sloga
NK Lipa
21.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Osvit
NK Močile
21.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 4
NK Starigrad
NK Osvit
28.08.2022. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Miklinovec
NK Drava (NP)
28.08.2022. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Močile
NK Tomislav
28.08.2022. 17:00
6 : 3
NK Lipa
NK Starigrad
28.08.2022. 17:00
0 : 6
NK Bratstvo
NK Sloga
28.08.2022. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Mladost Sigetec
28.08.2022. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Kalinovac
28.08.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Panonija
NK Graničar (Đ)
03.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Osvit
NK Miklinovec
03.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Tomislav
NK Bratstvo
04.09.2022. 11:00
5 : 1
NK Drava (NP)
NK Močile
04.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Sloga
NK Tomislav Radnik
04.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 5
NK Kalinovac
NK Panonija
04.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Starigrad
NK Lipa
04.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Starigrad
10.09.2022. 16:00
3 : 0
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Osvit
11.09.2022. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Močile
NK Sloga
11.09.2022. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Bratstvo
NK Lipa
11.09.2022. 16:00
4 : 2
NK Miklinovec
NK Drava (NP)
11.09.2022. 16:00
0 : 2
NK Panonija
NK Tomislav
11.09.2022. 16:00
3 : 2
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Mladost Sigetec
11.09.2022. 16:00
2 : 2
NK Kalinovac
NK Graničar (Đ)
17.09.2022. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Lipa
NK Miklinovec
17.09.2022. 16:00
3 : 0
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Bratstvo
18.09.2022. 11:00
4 : 2
NK Osvit
NK Tomislav Radnik
18.09.2022. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Drava (NP)
NK Panonija
18.09.2022. 16:00
3 : 4
NK Sloga
NK Močile
18.09.2022. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Tomislav
NK Kalinovac
18.09.2022. 16:00
3 : 3
NK Starigrad
NK Miklinovec
24.09.2022. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Osvit
25.09.2022. 10:00
2 : 2
NK Panonija
NK Sloga
25.09.2022. 16:00
3 : 2
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Lipa
25.09.2022. 16:00
5 : 0
NK Močile
NK Mladost Sigetec
25.09.2022. 16:00
1 : 2
NK Starigrad
NK Drava (NP)
25.09.2022. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Kalinovac
NK Tomislav
25.09.2022. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Bratstvo
NK Starigrad
01.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Drava (NP)
NK Graničar (Đ)
01.10.2022. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Bratstvo
02.10.2022. 11:00
7 : 0
NK Lipa
NK Močile
02.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Miklinovec
NK Kalinovac
02.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Sloga
NK Tomislav Radnik
02.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 2
NK Osvit
NK Panonija
02.10.2022. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Tomislav
NK Miklinovec
08.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Bratstvo
NK Graničar (Đ)
08.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Močile
NK Osvit
09.10.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Kalinovac
NK Sloga
09.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Starigrad
NK Mladost Sigetec
09.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Drava (NP)
NK Tomislav
09.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Lipa
09.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Panonija
NK Starigrad
15.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Osvit
NK Bratstvo
16.10.2022. 11:00
-- : --
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Tomislav Radnik
16.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Lipa
NK Panonija
16.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Miklinovec
NK Kalinovac
16.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Tomislav
NK Drava (NP)
16.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Močile
16.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Miklinovec
22.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Graničar (Đ)
22.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Panonija
NK Osvit
23.10.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Drava (NP)
NK Lipa
23.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Kalinovac
NK Močile
23.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Bratstvo
NK Tomislav
23.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Starigrad
NK Mladost Sigetec
23.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Starigrad
29.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Lipa
NK Bratstvo
30.10.2022. 11:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Sloga
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Osvit
NK Kalinovac
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Miklinovec
NK Tomislav Radnik
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Drava (NP)
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Tomislav
NK Panonija
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Močile
NK Graničar (Đ)
05.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Kalinovac
NK Miklinovec
05.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Starigrad
NK Bratstvo
06.11.2022. 11:00
-- : --
NK Panonija
NK Tomislav
06.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Lipa
06.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Drava (NP)
NK Močile
06.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Mladost Sigetec
06.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Osvit
NK Starigrad
12.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Osvit
13.11.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Tomislav
NK Sloga
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Lipa
NK Drava (NP)
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Miklinovec
NK Tomislav Radnik
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Bratstvo
NK Kalinovac
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Močile
NK Panonija
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Osvit
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lipa
NK Mladost Sigetec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav
NK Drava (NP)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Tomislav Radnik
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Panonija
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Miklinovec
NK Starigrad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Močile
NK Kalinovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo
NK Tomislav Radnik
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Panonija
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kalinovac
NK Lipa
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav
NK Močile
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Drava (NP)
NK Bratstvo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Starigrad
NK Miklinovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Osvit
NK Graničar (Đ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Osvit
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Starigrad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Panonija
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Močile
NK Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Miklinovec
NK Kalinovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Mladost Sigetec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lipa
NK Drava (NP)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo
NK Bratstvo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Kalinovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Graničar (Đ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav
NK Tomislav Radnik
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Starigrad
NK Panonija
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Drava (NP)
NK Močile
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Osvit
NK Miklinovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lipa
NK Osvit
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo
NK Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Močile
NK Mladost Sigetec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Miklinovec
NK Lipa
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Starigrad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kalinovac
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Panonija
NK Drava (NP)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Panonija
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Osvit
NK Močile
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lipa
NK Starigrad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Graničar (Đ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Miklinovec
NK Bratstvo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav
NK Tomislav Radnik
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Kalinovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Drava (NP)
NK Mladost Sigetec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Osvit
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Drava (NP)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Starigrad
NK Lipa
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo
NK Miklinovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Močile
NK Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Panonija
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kalinovac
NK Starigrad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Močile
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Tomislav Radnik
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav
NK Kalinovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Osvit
NK Panonija
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lipa
NK Bratstvo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Miklinovec
NK Drava (NP)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kalinovac
NK Mladost Sigetec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Močile
NK Miklinovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Panonija
NK Lipa
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Osvit
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Starigrad
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Drava (NP)
NK Graničar (Đ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo
NK Drava (NP)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Osvit
NK Bratstvo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Močile
NK Kalinovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lipa
NK Panonija
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Starigrad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Tomislav Radnik
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Miklinovec
NK Osvit
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Mladost Sigetec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo
NK Miklinovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kalinovac
NK Graničar (Đ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Drava (NP)
NK Močile
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Panonija
NK Lipa
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Starigrad
NK Drava (NP)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lipa
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav
NK Osvit
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Sigetec
NK Starigrad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Miklinovec
NK Tomislav Radnik
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Močile
NK Kalinovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Graničar (Đ)
NK Panonija
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bratstvo
NK Graničar (Đ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Starigrad
NK Lipa
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Miklinovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Drava (NP)
NK Mladost Sigetec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Panonija
NK Bratstvo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tomislav Radnik
NK Močile
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kalinovac
NK Tomislav
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Osvit
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Bratstvo 6 18 15
3. NK Tomislav 6 6 13
2. NK Lipa 6 6 13
4. NK Panonija 6 2 10
5. NK Starigrad 6 0 10
6. NK Drava (NP) 6 -2 9
7. NK Kalinovac 6 -2 8
8. NK Osvit 6 1 7
9. NK Miklinovec 6 -2 7
10. NK Sloga 6 -4 7
11. NK Tomislav Radnik 6 -8 6
12. NK Graničar (Đ) 6 0 5
13. NK Mladost Sigetec 6 -3 5
14. NK Močile 6 -12 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Graničar (Đ) 4 11 10
2. NK Omladinac 5 12 9
3. NK Osvit 5 5 9
4. NK Miklinovec 4 -1 9
5. NK Jadran-Galeb 5 -2 7
6. NK Radnik Križevci 4 2 6
7. NK Starigrad 4 -2 6
8. NK Mladost Kloštar 4 0 4
9. NK Tomislav 5 -6 4
10. NK Zagorec 4 -19 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Radnik Križevci 3 12 9
2. NK Graničar (Đ) 3 5 9
3. NK Ferdinandovac 4 7 6
4. NK Močile 3 6 6
5. NK Mladost Molve 4 -1 6
6. NK Podravac 4 -2 6
7. NK Tomislav Radnik 4 -4 4
8. NK Tehničar 4 -3 2
9. NK Tomislav 5 -20 1
10. NK Mladost Kloštar 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Starigrad 4 15 12
2. NK Ferdinandovac 4 17 9
3. NK Miklinovec 4 14 9
4. NK Borac 3 5 9
5. NK Tomislav Radnik 3 12 6
6. NK Graničar (Đ) 3 7 6
7. NK Tehničar 4 -3 4
8. NK Podravac 1 2 3
9. NK Mladost Kloštar 3 -5 3
10. NK Mladost Molve 4 -8 3
11. NK Sokol 3 -12 1
9. NK Graničar (L) 0 0 0
13. NK Tomislav 4 -16 0
14. NK Rudar (G) 2 -17 0

VIJESTI

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA